Sale!

Syrotech 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (1 Pair)

Original price was: ₹3,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,669.00.

-44%
  • 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, easily upgrade
  • Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed
  • MDI/MDI-XAutoNegotiation
  • 10/100 Mbps store-and-forward
  • 1000Mbps cut-through transmission
  • Packet size up to1518byte
  • Support 9K Jumbo Frame
  • Supporting VLAN / VoIP /QoS packets
  • Supporting STP to form a redundant network
  • Extremely low power consumption, low heat, stable performance
  •  Providing Desktop, Wall-mounted, Chassis, DIN-rail installation
  •  

Add to Cart

Syrotech 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (1 Pair) 3,000.00 Original price was: ₹3,000.00.1,669.00Current price is: ₹1,669.00.

7 days easy returns with money back guarantee.

  • Free Shipping in Limited Area.
  • Estimated Delivery 3-5 days with Standard Shipping
  • Need help for Ordering & Technical Queries?
  • Check Product Packaging Photos.
Guaranteed Safe Checkout

trust

Trusted Since 2017

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Syrotech 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (1 Pair)”